Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu maanantai 22.09.2008 - Lähtö 7



Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.09.2012 lähtö 5
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Giants Causeway 1600:9 6 15,7a 18,1 M Karjalainen
Carbondale 1600:6 7 16,2a 45,9 Sak Saarinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 13.08.2012 lähtö 8
Lindys King 2100:2 5 15,4a 31,4 N Jokela
Giants Causeway 2100:4 10 16,1a 27,7 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 09.07.2012 lähtö 4
Lindys King 2100:2 6 15,6a 11,8 M Soronen
Giants Causeway 2100:5 7 15,9a 33,2 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.04.2012 lähtö 8
Lindys King 1600:5 5 15,0a 31,6 M Soronen
Giants Causeway 1600:3 8 15,1a 54,4 J-P Niskanen
Carbondale 1600:1 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 12.11.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:4 4 18,3a 8,3 J-P Niskanen
Carbondale 2100:7 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 04.11.2011 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:12 5 16,8a 10,0 M Soronen
King Value 2100:7 12 19,9a 61,2 S Raitala
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.10.2011 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:2 3 16,5a 22,0 M Soronen
Giants Causeway 2100:7 4 16,6a 38,6 J-P Niskanen
King Value 2100:1 7 16,8a 26,4 S Raitala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 16.10.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 1600:3 6 14,4a 13,0 M Jauhola
King Value 1600:12 7 14,6a 31,8 S Raitala
Lindys King 1600:6 8 14,6ax 5,2 M Soronen
 
Oulu Lauantai 01.10.2011 lähtö 4
King Value 2100:11 5 15,7a 20,1 S Raitala
Giants Causeway 2100:2 6 16,0a 14,9 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 18.09.2011 lähtö 7
Lindys King 1600:7 2 13,7a 42,0 M Soronen
King Value 1600:1 7 14,3ax 42,0 A Kela
Giants Causeway 1600:5 9 14,8a 17,7 J-P Niskanen
 
Tornio Lauantai 03.09.2011 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:1 3 15,3a 6,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Carbondale 2100:12 10 16,1a 57,8 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.08.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:10 4 15,7a 67,9 J-P Niskanen
King Value 2100:4 8 16,0a 59,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.07.2011 lähtö 5
Giants Causeway 1609:9 3 15,7a 12,9 M Jauhola
Carbondale 1609:6 8 16,3a 36,0 S Raitala
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.07.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:9 5 15,7a 30,3 Han Hietanen
Lindys King 2100:10 6 15,9ax 17,9 M Soronen
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 02.07.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2120:10 7 18,7 23,6 M Jauhola
Carbondale 2120:6 8 18,8 47,2 P Joki
 
Tornio Perjantai 10.06.2011 lähtö 5
King Value 1600:2 4 14,1a 50,3 E Myllymäki
Giants Causeway 1600:8 5 14,3a 21,7 M Jauhola
Carbondale 1600:6 6 14,5a 29,1 P Korpi
 
Tornio Lauantai 30.04.2011 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 1600:11 6 15,4a 10,0 M Jauhola
Carbondale 1600:10 7 16,1a 25,6 Sak Saarinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 10.01.2011 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:3 3 17,6a 21,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Lindys King 2100:5 4 17,9a 19,6 M Soronen
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:9 7 17,8a 24,4 Ah Antti-Roiko
Lindys King 2100:4 8 17,8a 20,9 M Soronen
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.11.2010 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:4 5 16,6a 64,8 M Soronen
King Value 2100:1 11 17,4a 26,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kuopio Lauantai 23.10.2010 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:5 10 17,0a 19,4 M Jaara
Lindys King 2100:4 11 17,5a 72,9 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 11.10.2010 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:4 5 17,4a 10,6 Ah Antti-Roiko
Lindys King 2100:9 7 18,0ax 33,3 M Soronen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 26.09.2010 lähtö 2
Cider Ås 2100:7 5 m16,3a 25,0 Ma Ek
King Value 2100:12 8 m16,8a 12,7 Mer Laurila
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.08.2010 lähtö 7
King Value 1600:5 1 13,8a 15,1 M Forss
Giants Causeway 1600:10 4 13,9a 47,2 J-P Niskanen
Lindys King 1600:3 6 14,3a 12,4 V-E Paavola
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 07.08.2010 lähtö 8
King Value 2100:5 4 14,8a 83,4 M Forss
Lindys King 2100:3 6 14,9a 55,1 M Soronen
Giants Causeway 2100:11 10 15,1a 47,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 25.07.2010 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 1609:5 2 13,5a 20,7 Ak Lahtinen
King Value 1609:12 3 14,0a 89,3 Ah Antti-Roiko
Lindys King 1609:7 8 14,7a 21,3 M Soronen
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.07.2010 lähtö 4
Lindys King 2100:11 5 14,4ax 17,8 M Soronen
King Value 2100:7 10 15,3a 33,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Speedy Kos 2100:1 11 15,7a 16,4 Ak Lahtinen
Giants Causeway 2100:2 12 15,7a 19,1 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.06.2010 lähtö 8
Giants Causeway 1609:4 3 13,3a 67,6 J-P Niskanen
King Value 1609:5 10 14,2a 66,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Jyväskylä Maanantai 21.06.2010 lähtö 3
King Value 2100:4 3 m17,2a 10,0 Mer Laurila
Speedy Kos 2100:3 hlo m18,0a 4,9 Ma Ek
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 12.06.2010 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:8 5 16,9a 90,8 J-P Niskanen
King Value 2100:10 6 17,8a 74,1 M Forss
Lukas Lupin 2100:9 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Tornio Perjantai 04.06.2010 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 1600:3 6 15,7a 8,8 J-P Niskanen
Lukas Lupin 1600:1 7 15,8a 5,9 M Jaara
Carbondale 1600:9 9 16,1a 114,4 M Peltoniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:2 1 16,9a 10,9 J-P Niskanen
Lukas Lupin 2100:5 3 17,1a 3,5 M Jaara
Speedy Kos 2100:7 6 17,3a 28,0 He Hietanen
King Value 2100:12 p -a 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Kuopio Lauantai 22.05.2010 lähtö 8
Lindys King 2100:3 7 15,0a 102,2 M Soronen
King Value 2100:6 10 15,2a 118,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.04.2010 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 2100:11 2 15,6a 10,0 M Jaara
King Value 2100:3 5 15,9a 11,1 Ah Antti-Roiko
Giants Causeway 2100:10 7 16,0a 14,5 J-P Niskanen
Speedy Kos 2100:9 9 16,4a 32,5 Ein Mäkelä
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 14.03.2010 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 2100:10 2 18,4a 10,5 J-P Niskanen
Speedy Kos 2100:9 4 18,5a 14,5 Ein Mäkelä
 
Kuopio Lauantai 20.02.2010 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:3 1 17,6a 3,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
Speedy Kos 2100:2 3 17,7a 10,6 He Hietanen
Lindys King 2100:4 p -a 0,0 M Soronen
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.02.2010 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:9 3 17,9a 14,9 Ah Antti-Roiko
Cider Ås 2100:11 4 18,1a 24,3 A Antti-Roiko
Lukas Lupin 2100:10 5 18,2a 9,2 M Jaara
Lindys King 2100:4 8 18,6a 36,8 M Soronen
Speedy Kos 2100:8 9 18,8a 19,0 He Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 12.12.2009 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 2100:7 7 15,3a 29,1 E Holopainen
King Value 2100:9 9 15,4a 73,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Oulu Lauantai 28.11.2009 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:8 4 15,6a 74,5 Ah Antti-Roiko
Lukas Lupin 2100:11 7 16,1a 15,9 M Jaara
Giants Causeway 2100:12 10 16,9a 74,5 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 02.11.2009 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 2100:7 1 15,1a 9,8 M Jaara
Giants Causeway 2100:12 3 15,2a 21,4 K Alapekkala
King Value 2100:6 4 15,6a 29,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Empire Dust 2100:11 8 16,5a 54,4 N Jokela
Speedy Kos 2100:10 p -a 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 25.10.2009 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 1600:8 3 14,6a 9,1 K Alapekkala
Empire Dust 1600:2 6 15,6a 11,0 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.10.2009 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 2100:1 3 16,7a 7,9 K Alapekkala
Empire Dust 2100:3 4 17,0a 25,4 J Saarela
Speedy Kos 2100:9 6 17,5a 15,6 Ein Mäkelä
Lukas Lupin 2100:11 8 17,7a 4,9 M Jaara
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 10.10.2009 lähtö 7
King Value 2100:1 3 16,7a 62,5 M Forss
Speedy Kos 2100:10 9 17,3a 41,1 Ak Lahtinen
Carbondale 2100:7 12 18,4a 111,1 P Vehviläinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 05.10.2009 lähtö 4
Cider Ås 1600:1 4 16,2a 9,8 A Antti-Roiko
Giants Causeway 1600:4 6 16,5a 15,3 E Hakkarainen
Lukas Lupin 1600:2 hpl -a 1,8 M Jaara
King Value 1600:8 hpl -a 41,7 A Kela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 04.10.2009 lähtö 4
Empire Dust 2120:1 7 18,9 8,6 M Jaara
Mystic Soul 2120:4 13 21,4x 19,9 P Joki
Tex Island 2120:6 p - 0,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.09.2009 lähtö 3
King Value 1600:6 2 m15,4a 4,5 Mer Laurila
Tex Island 1600:1 p m-a 0,0 J Oikarainen
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 26.09.2009 lähtö 7
Cider Ås 2100:12 3 15,5a 25,2 A Antti-Roiko
Speedy Kos 2100:1 5 15,8a 4,4 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 21.09.2009 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 2100:2 2 16,7a 6,6 E Hakkarainen
Speedy Kos 2100:4 3 16,7a 24,0 He Hietanen
Empire Dust 2100:7 7 17,0a 54,9 J Saarela
Cider Ås 2100:10 8 17,0a 16,6 A Antti-Roiko
Tex Island 2100:3 10 17,4a 51,0 V Jokiniemi
King Value 2100:9 hpl -a 29,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 18.09.2009 lähtö 7
King Value 1600:11 6 14,5a 55,7 Ah Antti-Roiko
Carbondale 1600:9 7 14,6a 38,8 P Vehviläinen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 06.09.2009 lähtö 5
Giants Causeway 2100:7 2 16,8a 10,0 J-P Niskanen
Empire Dust 2100:4 4 17,0a 13,9 J Saarela
Tex Island 2100:12 9 17,2a 136,0 J Hannus
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.08.2009 lähtö 7
Cider Ås 1600:8 5 15,0a 23,1 A Antti-Roiko
Giants Causeway 1600:10 6 15,0a 30,1 E Hakkarainen
Empire Dust 1600:2 8 15,2a 37,6 J Saarela
King Value 1600:7 9 15,3a 35,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 7
Empire Dust 1609:9 3 14,8a 12,8 J Saarela
Tex Island 1609:5 5 15,0a 8,7 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 15.08.2009 lähtö 9
Giants Causeway 2620:4 3 18,1 3,9 M Jaara
Tex Island 2620:2 6 18,4x 17,9 V Jokiniemi
Empire Dust 2620:3 8 18,7 15,2 K Alapekkala
Mystic Soul 2620:7 10 19,1 50,2 J Hannus
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 14.08.2009 lähtö 6
Cider Ås 2100:9 3 14,6a 9,1 A Antti-Roiko
Carbondale 2100:5 9 16,1a 108,4 J Länsimäki
 
Rovaniemi Lauantai 01.08.2009 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 2100:11 6 14,8a 10,4 M Jaara
Giants Causeway 2100:12 8 14,9a 28,1 E Hakkarainen
Empire Dust 2100:6 10 15,3a 52,4 T Perttunen
 
Kurtakko Sunnuntai 19.07.2009 lähtö 7
Tex Island 2080:1 8 18,6 22,7 V Jokiniemi
Empire Dust 2080:5 9 18,6 6,2 J Saarela
 
Mikkeli Lauantai 18.07.2009 lähtö 1
King Value 2100:2 4 m15,6a 2,3 Mer Laurila
Cider Ås 2100:12 hpl m-a 8,5 H Perkiö
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 16.07.2009 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 1609:6 2 15,0a 2,5 M Jaara
Giants Causeway 1609:10 3 15,2a 9,1 E Hakkarainen
Mystic Soul 1609:2 10 17,0a 51,0 K Alapekkala
 
Tornio Lauantai 11.07.2009 lähtö 3
Empire Dust 2120:1 1 16,0 4,6 J Saarela
Tex Island 2120:3 3 16,7 15,9 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.07.2009 lähtö 8
Lukas Lupin 1600:6 1 13,4a 4,4 M Jaara
Lindys King 1600:9 5 13,8a 43,5 M Soronen
Giants Causeway 1600:4 6 13,9a 5,8 E Hakkarainen
Tex Island 1600:7 8 14,3a 30,2 V Jokiniemi
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.07.2009 lähtö 2
King Value 2100:7 2 m16,4a 1,8 Mer Laurila
Cider Ås 2100:8 hpl m-a 2,8 Ma Ek
 
Tornio Keskiviikko 01.07.2009 lähtö 7
Tex Island 1600:6 3 15,3a 7,3 V Jokiniemi
Empire Dust 1600:1 4 15,3a 4,1 J Saarela
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 27.06.2009 lähtö 6
Tex Island 2120:10 6 17,9 45,1 V Jokiniemi
Empire Dust 2120:4 9 18,5 8,1 J Saarela
Mystic Soul 2120:5 12 19,1 100,3 To Ollila
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 21.06.2009 lähtö 8
Giants Causeway 1609:2 2 12,9a 31,0 E Hakkarainen
Lukas Lupin 1609:1 5 13,3a 10,9 Ak Lahtinen
Empire Dust 1609:10 9 14,0a 58,7 J Saarela
 
Tornio Perjantai 05.06.2009 lähtö 6
Lukas Lupin 1600:5 1 14,6a 2,4 M Jaara
Carbondale 1600:1 4 15,5a 98,7 V Jokiniemi
Speedy Kos 1600:3 6 16,0a 5,6 J-P Niskanen
Empire Dust 1600:2 hpl -a 8,8 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 02.06.2009 lähtö 7
Empire Dust 2120:1 2 17,5x 6,8 J Saarela
Mystic Soul 2120:8 9 18,0 13,7 P Joki
Tex Island 2120:6 10 18,1 5,5 J-P Kavander
 
Oulu Maanantai 01.06.2009 lähtö 7
King Value 1600:4 5 14,3a 13,1 Tu Pakkanen
Speedy Kos 1600:11 8 14,6a 20,9 He Hietanen
Lindys King 1600:2 hll -a 14,0 M Soronen
Cider Ås 1600:5 p -a 0,0 A Antti-Roiko
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 21.05.2009 lähtö 7
Empire Dust 1609:5 3 14,9a 12,3 J Saarela
Mystic Soul 1609:6 4 15,1a 32,4 M Jaara
Tex Island 1609:10 5 16,0a 37,8 V Jokiniemi
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 3
King Value 2100:1 1 m16,2a 11,7 Mer Laurila
Cider Ås 2100:3 2 m16,4a 7,5 Ma Ek
 
Oulu Torstai 30.04.2009 lähtö 7
Cider Ås 2100:3 1 16,7a 2,3 A Antti-Roiko
King Value 2100:7 2 16,8a 56,8 Tu Pakkanen
Speedy Kos 2100:6 3 16,9a 7,6 He Hietanen
Lindys King 2100:2 5 16,9a 6,9 M Soronen
Tex Island 2100:4 6 17,0a 50,7 V Jokiniemi
Carbondale 2100:11 8 17,2a 78,9 K Alapekkala
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.04.2009 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2100:10 1 16,4a 10,8 J-P Niskanen
Empire Dust 2100:6 3 17,3a 13,7 J Saarela
Carbondale 2100:2 6 18,1a 32,1 M Peltoniemi
Tex Island 2100:3 10 19,5a 16,0 V Jokiniemi
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 13.04.2009 lähtö 7
Cider Ås 2120:2 1 16,9 6,0 A Antti-Roiko
Mystic Soul 2120:1 p - 0,0 Ah Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 11.04.2009 lähtö 6
Lindys King 3120:2 2 17,1 76,0 M Soronen
Speedy Kos 3120:8 13 18,0 32,1 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 30.03.2009 lähtö 6
Cider Ås 2100:4 2 16,3a 9,2 A Antti-Roiko
Mystic Soul 2100:1 7 17,0a 47,9 M Jaara
Carbondale 2100:2 9 17,2a 61,6 V Jokiniemi
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 29.03.2009 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 2100:3 2 17,9a 2,9 J-P Niskanen
Tex Island 2100:4 6 19,0a 38,6 V Jokiniemi
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 28.03.2009 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:5 3 15,2a 25,8 He Hietanen
King Value 2100:1 6 15,5a 143,7 Tu Pakkanen
Lindys King 2100:7 10 16,1a 71,8 M Soronen
 
Oulu Maanantai 23.03.2009 lähtö 1
King Value 2100:8 5 m17,5a 10,5 K Sinkkilä
Empire Dust 2100:7 hpl m-a 15,8 Sat Filppa
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 15.03.2009 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 2100:3 3 17,0a 14,3 J-P Niskanen
Empire Dust 2100:7 4 17,4a 20,9 J Saarela
Mystic Soul 2100:1 7 18,1ax 54,8 J Hannus
Tex Island 2100:10 8 18,2a 83,7 V Jokiniemi
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 13.03.2009 lähtö 6
Speedy Kos 2100:11 3 16,6a 9,9 He Hietanen
Cider Ås 2100:9 5 17,1a 9,8 A Antti-Roiko
King Value 2100:6 6 17,1a 32,5 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 07.03.2009 lähtö 5
Lindys King 2100:2 10 15,2a 60,6 M Soronen
Cider Ås 2100:6 11 15,8a 85,5 A Antti-Roiko
Speedy Kos 2100:10 12 16,1a 29,3 A Moilanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 22.02.2009 lähtö 7
Empire Dust 2100:10 2 18,6 6,5 J Saarela
Carbondale 2100:7 5 18,9 8,2 M Jaara
 
Kuopio Lauantai 21.02.2009 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:6 2 15,6a 83,3 Ak Lahtinen
Lukas Lupin 2100:1 6 15,8a 26,6 A Moilanen
Cider Ås 2100:4 10 16,6a 49,3 A Antti-Roiko
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 14.02.2009 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:8 5 14,9a 86,9 M Soronen
Speedy Kos 2100:10 8 15,4ax 31,6 He Hietanen
Lukas Lupin 2100:7 9 15,5a 25,0 M Jaara
King Value 2100:12 p -a 0,0 Tu Pakkanen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 26.01.2009 lähtö 5
Speedy Kos 2100:1 2 16,1a 2,0 He Hietanen
King Value 2100:6 3 16,4a 36,6 Tu Pakkanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.01.2009 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 2100:7 1 16,9a 5,5 M Jaara
Speedy Kos 2100:11 2 17,0a 3,0 He Hietanen
King Value 2100:5 4 17,3a 29,0 Tu Pakkanen
Empire Dust 2100:2 6 17,5a 21,7 J Saarela
Tex Island 2100:4 11 19,1a 20,0 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.12.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:10 1 15,7a 2,2 He Hietanen
Giants Causeway 2100:1 2 16,0a 7,7 E Hakkarainen
Empire Dust 2100:9 5 16,2a 19,2 J Saarela
King Value 2100:7 7 16,3a 38,0 Tu Pakkanen
Hickory Crown 2100:5 9 17,0a 36,2 V-E Paavola
Tex Island 2100:12 11 17,7a 29,3 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:8 2 15,2a 11,0 Ak Lahtinen
Giants Causeway 2100:1 9 15,7a 11,5 E Hakkarainen
Tex Island 2100:10 p -a 0,0 M Jauhola
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 3
Lindys King 2100:8 4 16,0a 13,7 M Soronen
Mystic Soul 2100:9 6 16,1a 26,9 A Teivainen
Empire Dust 2100:3 7 16,3a 36,5 J Saarela
Hickory Crown 2100:7 9 16,8a 117,6 J Hannus
Carbondale 2100:1 10 17,1a 78,4 K Alapekkala
 
Torstai 20.11.2008 lähtö 7
Giants Causeway 2140:9 1 16,0 kl M Jaara
Mystic Soul 2140:11 k -x kl P Joki
 
Oulu Maanantai 03.11.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:11 1 14,9a 15,1 A Teivainen
Giants Causeway 2100:4 3 15,1a 11,8 E Hakkarainen
Lindys King 2100:6 4 15,3a 19,3 M Soronen
Cider Ås 2100:10 5 15,3a 4,6 A Antti-Roiko
Tex Island 2100:8 7 15,5a 16,8 An Veteläinen
Mystic Soul 2100:5 9 16,2a 40,7 J Saarela
Carbondale 2100:12 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 26.10.2008 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 1609:5 2 15,9a 7,3 Ak Lahtinen
Lindys King 1609:4 3 16,6a 6,3 M Soronen
Mystic Soul 1609:10 5 17,6ax 21,7 J Saarela
Carbondale 1609:2 6 17,6a 27,3 M Peltoniemi
 
Ylivieska Sunnuntai 19.10.2008 lähtö 7
Cider Ås 2120:1 3 16,6 1,9 A Antti-Roiko
Speedy Kos 2120:3 7 16,9 48,3 J-P Niskanen
 
Vermo Lauantai 18.10.2008 lähtö 4
Lukas Lupin 1609:5 3 13,1a 16,5 Ak Lahtinen
King Value 1609:2 p -a 0,0 E Hakkarainen
 
Seinäjoki Lauantai 11.10.2008 lähtö 8
Tex Island 2600:3 3 15,9a 115,9 E Hakkarainen
Lindys King 2600:10 6 16,1a 124,5 M Soronen
Carbondale 2600:4 11 17,8a 146,1 V-E Paavola
 
Oulu Maanantai 06.10.2008 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 1600:6 1 18,1a 3,4 M Jaara
Cider Ås 1600:11 2 18,6a 8,0 A Antti-Roiko
Giants Causeway 1600:5 3 18,6a 17,0 E Hakkarainen
Tex Island 1600:12 7 19,3a 50,6 An Veteläinen
Lindys King 1600:10 10 19,6a 24,2 M Soronen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 28.09.2008 lähtö 5
Carbondale 1609:10 4 15,1a 40,0 M Peltoniemi
Giants Causeway 1609:4 7 15,6a 3,8 M Jaara
Hickory Crown 1609:2 11 20,6ax 8,1 P Korpela
Mystic Soul 1609:3 hpl -a 12,1 J Hannus
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 14.09.2008 lähtö 4
Empire Dust 2120:7 8 17,1 2,2 J Saarela
Tex Island 2120:6 16 17,4x 16,5 M Jauhola
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 12.09.2008 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 1600:1 1 13,9a 2,0 M Jaara
Cider Ås 1600:8 2 14,5a 3,8 A Antti-Roiko
Speedy Kos 1600:9 4 14,6a 14,3 J-P Niskanen
King Value 1600:3 5 14,6a 9,8 Tu Pakkanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 07.09.2008 lähtö 7
Tex Island 2100:6 3 16,2a 34,4 An Veteläinen
Carbondale 2100:3 10 18,1a 68,9 M Peltoniemi
 
Oulu Lauantai 06.09.2008 lähtö 7
Cider Ås 2100:12 6 14,7a 72,8 A Antti-Roiko
Lindys King 2100:8 7 14,8a 86,4 M Soronen
Empire Dust 2100:7 8 14,9a 45,8 J Saarela
Lukas Lupin 2100:3 9 15,0a 11,2 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 31.08.2008 lähtö 6
Giants Causeway 1609:6 1 14,4a 8,2 E Hakkarainen
Mystic Soul 1609:1 2 14,5a 11,0 M Jaara
King Value 1609:4 3 14,8a 14,3 A Kela
Tex Island 1609:10 4 14,9a 41,4 M Jauhola
Empire Dust 1609:5 6 15,1a 6,5 T Perttunen
Speedy Kos 1609:11 9 15,3a 12,6 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.08.2008 lähtö 7
Cider Ås 1600:8 1 14,0a 22,2 A Antti-Roiko
Lukas Lupin 1600:9 2 14,1a 4,0 M Jaara
Lindys King 1600:3 7 14,4a 4,5 M Soronen
Empire Dust 1600:6 8 14,5a 28,8 J Saarela
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.08.2008 lähtö 8
Hickory Crown 3100:6 5 20,4a 60,1 M Jaara
Carbondale 3100:2 8 21,2a 70,1 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 17.08.2008 lähtö 7
Mystic Soul 2100:4 2 15,6a 46,6 J Hannus
Lukas Lupin 2100:9 3 15,8ax 3,6 T Perttunen
Empire Dust 2100:2 4 15,9a 19,0 K Alapekkala
Speedy Kos 2100:11 5 16,1a 8,5 J-P Niskanen
 
Tornio Torstai 07.08.2008 lähtö 7
Empire Dust 2100:7 3 16,3a 10,2 J Saarela
Mystic Soul 2100:8 4 16,4a 14,3 M Jaara
Tex Island 2100:5 8 21,4a 11,2 An Veteläinen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 26.07.2008 lähtö 8
Lukas Lupin 2100:5 7 15,2a 23,7 M Jaara
Hickory Crown 2100:3 8 16,3a 153,9 J Alamäki
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 19.07.2008 lähtö 8
Lindys King 1609:6 6 13,4a 42,6 M Soronen
Lukas Lupin 1609:9 7 13,4a 16,8 M Jaara
 
Tornio Torstai 17.07.2008 lähtö 7
Tex Island 2100:7 1 16,3a 6,7 M Jauhola
Empire Dust 2100:4 3 17,0a 5,1 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 10.07.2008 lähtö 6
Mystic Soul 2100:10 2 17,4ax 29,6 P Joki
Empire Dust 2100:6 4 17,9a 3,9 J Saarela
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 05.07.2008 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:8 4 15,4a 23,0 M Soronen
Lukas Lupin 2100:10 hlo 15,5a 8,3 M Jaara
 
Sodankylä Lauantai 28.06.2008 lähtö 7
Tex Island 2120:5 6 18,1 12,8 M Jauhola
Giants Causeway 2120:1 7 18,2 4,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Tornio Torstai 26.06.2008 lähtö 5
Empire Dust 2100:7 3 17,4a 11,4 J Saarela
Hickory Crown 2100:6 5 17,6a 6,8 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 8
Lindys King 1609:5 3 12,8a 44,3 M Soronen
Giants Causeway 1609:2 5 13,0a 30,7 Ak Lahtinen
Cider Ås 1609:6 7 13,5a 47,3 T Perttunen
Hickory Crown 1609:7 8 13,6a 127,0 E Holopainen
Lukas Lupin 1609:3 hpl -a 3,9 M Jaara
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 15.06.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 1640:1 5 16,0a 7,2 J-P Niskanen
Hickory Crown 1640:7 6 16,5a 18,6 Kaar Ahokas
 
Tornio Lauantai 07.06.2008 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 1609:2 1 14,6a 1,6 M Jaara
Lindys King 1609:11 3 14,7ax 6,4 M Soronen
Hickory Crown 1609:1 4 14,8a 26,6 A Teivainen
Tex Island 1609:3 6 15,1a 23,2 M Jauhola
Carbondale 1609:5 8 15,6a 114,8 V-E Paavola
Empire Dust 1609:8 9 17,5ax 62,3 T Perttunen
Mystic Soul 1609:4 hpl -a 109,1 P Joki
Cider Ås 1609:6 hpl -a 22,0 A Antti-Roiko
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 22.05.2008 lähtö 7
Tex Island 1609:12 2 14,1a 14,0 M Jauhola
Speedy Kos 1609:3 3 14,3a 5,3 J-P Niskanen
Carbondale 1609:1 6 15,3a 36,2 M Peltoniemi
Mystic Soul 1609:5 hpl -a 35,3 P Joki
 
Oulu Maanantai 19.05.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 1600:8 2 14,0a 12,5 J-P Niskanen
Cider Ås 1600:2 3 14,1a 4,1 A Antti-Roiko
Hickory Crown 1600:9 4 14,7a 14,5 A Teivainen
Lindys King 1600:7 hlo 14,6a 3,7 M Soronen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 10.05.2008 lähtö 7
Lindys King 1609:4 4 14,0a 113,0 M Soronen
Empire Dust 1609:10 hlo 18,4a 109,1 T Perttunen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.04.2008 lähtö 8
Giants Causeway 1609:5 2 14,1a 2,6 J-P Niskanen
Carbondale 1609:1 7 16,1a 14,2 K Alapekkala
Hickory Crown 1609:8 8 16,1a 11,8 J Alamäki
 
Vermo Lauantai 05.04.2008 lähtö 7
Lukas Lupin 1609:5 3 12,4a 10,7 M Jaara
Lindys King 1609:7 5 12,7a 98,0 M Soronen
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.03.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 1600:7 2 14,3a 2,3 J-P Niskanen
Giants Causeway 1600:3 7 15,3a 10,1 M Jaara
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.03.2008 lähtö 8
Lukas Lupin 2100:6 5 17,1a 2,7 A Teivainen
Lindys King 2100:4 9 17,4a 13,2 M Soronen
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.03.2008 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:12 3 15,9a 13,0 J-P Niskanen
Giants Causeway 2100:9 8 16,2a 33,3 M Jaara
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.02.2008 lähtö 9
Giants Causeway 2120:9 4 19,8 6,6 J Alamäki
Carbondale 2120:5 p - 0,0 M Karjalainen
 
Kuopio Lauantai 23.02.2008 lähtö 4
Lindys King 2100:8 6 16,7a 35,0 M Soronen
Empire Dust 2100:6 8 17,0a 45,7 T Perttunen
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.02.2008 lähtö 4
Speedy Kos 2100:12 1 16,7a 9,9 J-P Niskanen
Hickory Crown 2100:5 8 17,6a 14,9 J Alamäki
 
Teivo Lauantai 02.02.2008 lähtö 7
Empire Dust 2100:1 2 17,1a 25,2 T Perttunen
King Value 2100:7 5 17,4a 30,1 E Hakkarainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.12.2007 lähtö 8
Speedy Kos 2100:2 2 16,1a 3,7 J-P Niskanen
Hickory Crown 2100:3 6 16,7a 37,8 J Alamäki
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.10.2007 lähtö 7
Lindys King 1600:2 4 14,1a 5,4 M Soronen
Speedy Kos 1600:3 p -a 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.09.2007 lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:5 1 14,4a 14,5 J-P Niskanen
Lindys King 2100:6 6 14,9ax 4,8 M Soronen
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.09.2007 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:5 2 13,4a 36,2 M Soronen
Empire Dust 2100:1 4 13,6a 39,6 E Holopainen
 
Jyväskylä Lauantai 25.08.2007 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:7 5 15,3a 30,8 M Soronen
Empire Dust 2100:8 hpl -a 18,6 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 14.08.2007 lähtö 6
Empire Dust 1600:7 5 13,0a 17,1 T Perttunen
Carbondale 1600:9 7 13,2a 99,9 A Kela
 
Kouvola Lauantai 04.08.2007 lähtö 8
Empire Dust 2100:5 5 14,1a 32,5 T Perttunen
Lindys King 2100:1 7 14,2a 27,8 M Soronen
 
Teivo Tiistai 31.07.2007 lähtö 4
Empire Dust 1600:6 1 13,9a 2,2 T Perttunen
Carbondale 1600:9 p -a 0,0 A Kela
 
Kaustinen Lauantai 07.07.2007 lähtö 7
Lindys King 1609:8 5 13,3a 37,4 M Soronen
Carbondale 1609:6 7 14,3a 57,3 A Kela
 
Tornio Maanantai 02.07.2007 lähtö 6
Speedy Kos 2100:9 1 15,6a 5,1 J-P Niskanen
Hickory Crown 2100:4 2 15,7a 4,5 J Alamäki
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 24.06.2007 lähtö 8
Lindys King 1609:6 3 12,9a 5,5 M Soronen
Empire Dust 1609:1 5 14,0a 33,2 P Korpi
 
Tornio Lauantai 09.06.2007 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:3 5 15,8a 5,7 M Soronen
Hickory Crown 2100:8 9 16,2a 16,1 A Teivainen
Empire Dust 2100:1 hpl -a 24,5 K Alapekkala
 
Kuopio Lauantai 19.05.2007 lähtö 7
Carbondale 2100:6 10 15,9a 27,4 A Kela
Lindys King 2100:7 11 16,0a 33,5 M Soronen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 15.04.2007 lähtö 4
Speedy Kos 2100:2 1 18,0a 44,6 J-P Niskanen
Empire Dust 2100:7 hpl -a 6,3 Ak Lahtinen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 18.03.2007 lähtö 3
Speedy Kos 2100:7 3 18,2 16,5 J-P Niskanen
Mystic Soul 2100:3 5 18,6 8,9 P Joki
 
Oulu Lauantai 10.02.2007 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:5 2 16,4a 10,3 M Soronen
Hickory Crown 2100:2 8 17,2ax 5,5 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 28.01.2007 lähtö 4
Hickory Crown 2100:11 1 19,7a 6,4 J Alamäki
Tex Island 2100:10 2 19,9a 2,8 M Jaara
 
Oulu Maanantai 08.01.2007 lähtö 4
Hickory Crown 2100:5 1 17,4a 2,8 A Teivainen
Empire Dust 2100:4 hll -a 21,1 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 08.10.2006 lähtö 3
Carbondale 2100:2 1 18,3a 1,5 M Peltoniemi
Empire Dust 2100:5 4 19,0a 15,4 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 01.10.2006 lähtö 3
Carbondale 2100:2 1 15,9a 1,6 M Peltoniemi
Empire Dust 2100:1 hpl -a 18,5 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 17.09.2006 lähtö 6
Carbondale 1609:1 1 13,1a 2,2 H Koivunen
Empire Dust 1609:10 3 13,8a 24,1 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 13.08.2006 lähtö 7
Mystic Soul 2100:11 2 16,3a 33,3 P Joki
Empire Dust 2100:3 3 16,3a 10,6 J Saarela
Carbondale 2100:4 5 16,4a 28,1 M Peltoniemi
Speedy Kos 2100:10 6 16,5a 56,3 An Ojanperä
 
Rovaniemi Torstai 03.08.2006 lähtö 7
Empire Dust 1609:3 2 15,0a 3,1 J Saarela
Mystic Soul 1609:5 4 15,2a 7,1 P Joki
 
Oulu Lauantai 22.07.2006 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:6 6 14,5a 19,2 A Siika-Aho
Empire Dust 2100:1 hlo 15,3a 49,0 J Saarela
 
Tornio Tiistai 04.07.2006 lähtö 4
Carbondale 2100:3 2 15,7a 2,1 K Alapekkala
Speedy Kos 2100:9 hlo 16,6a 4,1 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 25.06.2006 lähtö 8
Carbondale 1609:6 6 13,0a 58,0 P Joki
Empire Dust 1609:3 8 16,2ax 18,9 J Saarela
 
Tornio Lauantai 10.06.2006 lähtö 7
Lindys King 2100:12 4 14,4a 23,3 M Soronen
Carbondale 2100:10 8 15,0a 54,0 P Joki