Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Turku maanantai 14.07.2008 - Lähtö 3



Turku Perjantai 09.08.2013 lähtö 7
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Miss Barbenette 1609:2 2 15,6a 17,0 S Markkula
Donque 1609:3 11 18,1a 70,0 J-P Irri
 
Turku Perjantai 02.08.2013 lähtö 1
Alberto La Renta 2100:6 9 19,4a 78,6 R Rintanen
Maillot Jaune 2100:3 10 19,9a 71,7 Pa Koskinen
 
Turku Tiistai 02.10.2012 lähtö 8
Miss Barbenette 2100:3 6 16,7a 34,0 S Markkula
Son Of Zoogin 2100:7 p -a 0,0 Mi Huttunen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 20.05.2012 lähtö 4
Son Of Zoogin 2100:7 2 18,0a 8,0 Ti Keto
Donque 2100:2 8 18,4a 23,0 Ka Ketola
 
Turku Sunnuntai 13.05.2012 lähtö 7
Donque 2100:11 8 17,9a 21,3 Ka Ketola
Miss Barbenette 2100:12 hpl -a 32,6 J Ulmas
 
Turku Lauantai 21.01.2012 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2100:5 9 17,2a 34,4 J Ulmas
Donque 2100:7 11 20,0a 103,4 Ka Ketola
 
Turku Sunnuntai 15.01.2012 lähtö 6
Miss Barbenette 2100:3 8 19,7a 37,1 J Ulmas
Donque 2100:5 hpl -a 53,3 Ka Ketola
 
Kuopio Lauantai 31.12.2011 lähtö 5
Landlords April 2100:9 1 17,0a 10,8 E Väre
Flying Pirot 2100:5 11 18,6ax 7,5 A Teivainen
 
Teivo Tiistai 13.12.2011 lähtö 7
Landlords April 2100:4 1 17,7a 11,4 E Väre
Flying Pirot 2100:8 4 17,9a 15,2 S Markkula
 
Turku Perjantai 02.12.2011 lähtö 4
Donque 2100:5 3 18,7a 28,1 Ka Ketola
Miss Barbenette 2100:3 4 18,9ax 11,3 J Ulmas
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 16.11.2011 lähtö 5
Flying Pirot 2100:6 5 16,7a 7,8 S Markkula
Landlords April 2100:1 7 17,1a 41,9 R Väre
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 06.11.2011 lähtö 7
Landlords April 2140:9 2 18,3ax 15,8 R Väre
Miss Barbenette 2140:4 7 18,6a 15,0 J Ulmas
 
Pori Tiistai 04.10.2011 lähtö 4
Flying Pirot 2100:7 1 16,4a 3,4 E Rauhala
Landlords April 2100:6 6 16,7a 51,7 E Väre
 
Teivo Tiistai 30.08.2011 lähtö 4
Flying Pirot 1600:1 2 13,7a 2,5 E Rauhala
Landlords April 1600:6 5 14,5a 73,9 E Väre
 
Turku Perjantai 19.08.2011 lähtö 10
Miss Barbenette 1609:2 p -a 0,0 J Ulmas
Stone Capes Hit 1609:4 p -a 0,0 J Tomperi
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 26.06.2011 lähtö 5
Stone Capes Hit 2600:9 1 19,3a 16,7 J Tomperi
Son Of Zoogin 2600:2 9 20,3a 5,1 Ti Keto
 
Vermo Sunnuntai 19.06.2011 lähtö 3
Landlords April 2100:5 4 17,4a 24,6 E Väre
Stone Capes Hit 2100:4 6 17,6a 28,7 J Tomperi
 
Jokimaa Torstai 02.06.2011 lähtö 4
Miss Barbenette 2140:7 7 17,0a 52,5 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2140:4 hlo 16,9a 90,1 E Väre
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 22.05.2011 lähtö 3
Son Of Zoogin 2100:8 3 17,6a 8,8 Mi Ahtiainen
Donque 2100:7 10 18,9a 12,6 M Majaniemi
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 06.04.2011 lähtö 3
Donque 2600:10 4 17,9a 89,6 J Utala
Landlords April 2600:6 5 17,9a 43,2 R Väre
 
Pori Sunnuntai 20.03.2011 lähtö 6
Miss Barbenette 2100:6 2 20,0a 11,3 J Ulmas
Flying Pirot 2100:8 6 20,2a 40,8 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Pori Lauantai 26.02.2011 lähtö 9
Miss Barbenette 2100:1 2 19,4a 2,6 J Ulmas
Flying Pirot 2100:5 5 19,6a 4,7 T Ala-Nikkola
 
Turku Perjantai 18.02.2011 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2100:4 0 -a 0,0 J Ulmas
Donque 2100:9 0 -a 0,0 A Nurminen
 
Turku Tiistai 08.02.2011 lähtö 5
Donque 2100:10 4 18,5a 100,6 A Nurminen
Landlords April 2100:6 9 18,8a 67,1 E Väre
 
Turku Lauantai 22.01.2011 lähtö 10
Miss Barbenette 2100:7 4 18,0 10,9 J Ulmas
Stone Capes Hit 2100:5 p - 0,0 J Virtanen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 16.01.2011 lähtö 1
Miss Barbenette 2100:3 2 18,7a 4,5 J Ulmas
Stone Capes Hit 2100:2 4 19,1a 9,4 J Tomperi
 
Turku Lauantai 28.08.2010 lähtö 9
Eleanor Electric 2100:1 7 18,2a 9,1 M Rivinoja
Ex Destroyer 2100:11 8 18,2a 20,8 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
 
Turku Perjantai 20.08.2010 lähtö 9
Landlords April 2100:10 5 17,5a 25,2 S Markkula
Stone Capes Hit 2100:6 8 17,9a 64,2 J Tomperi
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 18.07.2010 lähtö 10
Eleanor Electric 1640:1 3 16,2a 6,4 M Forss
Ex Destroyer 1640:10 8 17,1ax 50,0 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
 
Teivo Tiistai 29.06.2010 lähtö 6
Miss Barbenette 2100:7 4 16,5a 45,1 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2100:12 5 16,8a 43,3 S Markkula
 
Pori Lauantai 15.05.2010 lähtö 9
Black Lender 2100:6 2 16,7 17,2 E Vaahtera
Landlords April 2120:2 4 16,6 7,7 S Markkula
 
Forssa Lauantai 01.05.2010 lähtö 4
Eleanor Electric 2140:11 6 18,3a 26,4 Mi Huttunen
Black Lender 2140:10 hpl -a 11,3 A Moilanen
 
Turku Sunnuntai 11.04.2010 lähtö 8
Donque 2100:12 8 18,0a 31,1 J Säde
Miss Barbenette 2100:1 10 18,5a 5,8 J Riikonen
 
Turku Maanantai 16.11.2009 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2100:5 7 17,4a 22,3 S Markkula
Landlords April 2100:1 11 18,7a 42,9 J Saarela
 
Pori Perjantai 13.11.2009 lähtö 4
Freixenet Rose 2100:3 1 17,7a 2,9 I Korpi
Son Of Zoogin 2100:8 3 17,8a 8,6 P Lindroos
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 08.11.2009 lähtö 5
Eleanor Electric 2140:7 10 21,7a 27,9 A Nurminen
Ex Destroyer 2140:6 p -a 0,0 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
 
Pori Perjantai 06.11.2009 lähtö 4
Landlords April 2100:9 6 20,9a 33,6 A Kela
Flying Pirot 2100:6 11 22,6a 5,5 He Hietanen
 
Turku Maanantai 31.08.2009 lähtö 6
Flying Pirot 2100:10 4 17,5a 9,7 I Korpi
Eleanor Electric 2100:11 7 18,6a 22,8 A Nurminen
 
Pori Perjantai 21.08.2009 lähtö 9
Ex Destroyer 2120:1 4 18,4 67,0 Hei Heikkilä
Maillot Jaune 2100:10 p - 0,0 J Virtanen
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.08.2009 lähtö 8
Ex Destroyer 2100:7 6 18,3a 76,3 Hei Heikkilä
Son Of Zoogin 2100:8 7 18,8a 40,9 Ma Virtanen
Eleanor Electric 2100:2 hpl -a 73,0 N Skinnari
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.08.2009 lähtö 4
Joystick Leader 2600:11 2 18,0a 9,0 P Tikkinen
Flying Pirot 2600:1 4 18,6a 9,6 Han Hietanen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 12.07.2009 lähtö 3
Eleanor Electric 2140:12 5 17,6a 22,6 A Nurminen
Ex Destroyer 2140:6 11 20,4ax 13,1 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 27.05.2009 lähtö 6
Storming Eddy 2120:1 8 20,7x 51,7 I Korpi
Son Of Zoogin 2100:9 k -x 188,0 Ti Keto
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.05.2009 lähtö 9
Storming Eddy 2100:1 3 17,2 20,4 I Korpi
Flying Pirot 2120:5 13 18,6x 100,1 Han Hietanen
 
Turku Maanantai 11.05.2009 lähtö 1
Son Of Zoogin 2100:10 4 19,5ax 11,1 M Iltanen
Miss Barbenette 2100:2 hpl -a 1,6 G Koivu
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 10.05.2009 lähtö 4
Son Of Zoogin 2100:7 3 18,0 119,7 Ti Keto
Storming Eddy 2120:5 7 17,5 71,8 H Kamppuri
 
Turku Maanantai 04.05.2009 lähtö 10
Eleanor Electric 2100:10 6 18,6a 35,0 A Nurminen
Freixenet Rose 2100:7 9 19,0a 40,2 I Korpi
 
Turku Perjantai 24.04.2009 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2100:9 3 16,1a 12,2 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2100:8 9 16,8a 43,2 P Lindroos
 
Turku Perjantai 10.04.2009 lähtö 10
Ex Destroyer 2100:5 2 18,3a 26,8 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
Alberto La Renta 2100:7 hpl -a 21,7 M Forss
 
Forssa Perjantai 20.03.2009 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2140:6 3 18,2a 55,0 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2140:8 4 18,3a 47,3 P Lindroos
 
Turku Perjantai 06.02.2009 lähtö 3
Ex Destroyer 2100:1 3 19,2a 37,5 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
Maillot Jaune 2100:10 7 20,0a 33,9 J Virtanen
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 01.02.2009 lähtö 3
Son Of Zoogin 2140:10 4 19,9a 24,4 Ti Keto
Maillot Jaune 2140:7 7 20,2a 8,1 J Virtanen
 
Teivo Lauantai 31.01.2009 lähtö 11
Storming Eddy 2100:7 7 19,4a 24,7 M Forss
Alberto La Renta 2100:3 p -a 0,0 A Moilanen
 
Pori Perjantai 23.01.2009 lähtö 5
Landlords April 2100:6 8 18,7ax 2,5 P Lindroos
Flying Pirot 2100:12 p -a 0,0 Han Hietanen
 
Turku Perjantai 19.12.2008 lähtö 3
Son Of Zoogin 2100:7 hll -a 6,2 Ti Keto
Ex Destroyer 2100:2 p -a 0,0 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
 
Pori Sunnuntai 14.12.2008 lähtö 10
Eleanor Electric 1600:7 2 21,3a 2,1 A Nurminen
Black Lender 1600:10 p -a 0,0 E Vaahtera
 
Turku Perjantai 12.12.2008 lähtö 3
Son Of Zoogin 2120:2 5 20,5x 11,4 Ti Keto
Ex Destroyer 2120:3 9 21,0 15,3 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
Sinuhe Egyptian 2100:5 10 23,9x 33,0 M Kopola
 
Turku Maanantai 17.11.2008 lähtö 5
Miss Barbenette 2120:3 4 17,2 40,5 J Ulmas
Son Of Zoogin 2100:9 5 18,0 65,1 J Utala
Flying Pirot 2120:4 9 19,0x 31,2 Sa Sundqvist
 
Teivo Tiistai 11.11.2008 lähtö 5
Freixenet Rose 2100:2 8 22,0a 23,5 H Kamppuri
Alberto La Renta 2100:7 p -a 0,0 S Markkula
 
Pori Lauantai 25.10.2008 lähtö 10
Miss Barbenette 2100:2 4 18,4 15,3 J Ulmas
Landlords April 2100:9 7 18,8 65,8 P Lindroos
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 15.10.2008 lähtö 7
Alberto La Renta 2100:10 12 18,4 114,8 S Markkula
Freixenet Rose 2120:4 hpl - 50,5 H Kamppuri
 
Turku Sunnuntai 12.10.2008 lähtö 9
Freixenet Rose 2100:5 1 18,4a 5,0 H Kamppuri
Ex Destroyer 2100:4 p -a 0,0 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
 
Turku Perjantai 26.09.2008 lähtö 10
Ex Destroyer 2120:3 8 18,7 76,5 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
Eleanor Electric 2120:2 11 19,4x 21,6 A Nurminen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 24.09.2008 lähtö 10
Freixenet Rose 2100:1 3 16,9a 39,1 H Kamppuri
Miss Barbenette 2100:3 5 17,1a 9,5 J Ulmas
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 07.09.2008 lähtö 9
Freixenet Rose 2140:7 4 18,5a 27,9 H Kamppuri
Black Lender 2140:11 7 18,7a 14,3 E Vaahtera
 
Pori Perjantai 22.08.2008 lähtö 10
Black Lender 2100:6 5 18,9a 9,3 E Vaahtera
Freixenet Rose 2100:11 6 19,0a 13,4 H Kamppuri
 
Teivo Tiistai 19.08.2008 lähtö 2
Alberto La Renta 2100:1 3 19,6 22,7 Ki Åkerlund
Miss Barbenette 2100:6 hpl - 38,5 G Koivu
 
Riihimäki Sunnuntai 10.08.2008 lähtö 10
Landlords April 2100:8 1 17,7a 18,0 P Lindroos
Ex Destroyer 2100:1 3 18,4a 18,3 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
 
Forssa Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 9
Landlords April 2140:10 4 19,1 97,0 P Lindroos
Eleanor Electric 2140:11 6 19,3x 22,9 A Nurminen
Freixenet Rose 2140:12 hva -x 79,4 Pa Lång
 
Pori Perjantai 27.06.2008 lähtö 1
Ex Destroyer 2100:7 3 18,3a 8,5 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
Maillot Jaune 2100:5 hpl -a 26,6 J Virtanen
 
Kokemäki Sunnuntai 22.06.2008 lähtö 9
Black Lender 2100:3 4 19,0x 10,3 T Ojanperä
Ex Destroyer 2100:1 5 19,3 35,3 H Kantonen-Heikkilä
 
Kokemäki Lauantai 21.06.2008 lähtö 8
Eleanor Electric 2100:8 3 22,5 2,2 A Nurminen
Landlords April 2100:5 5 23,0x 68,8 P Lindroos
Sinuhe Egyptian 2100:3 hpl - 15,5 I Hagman
Donque 2120:3 k -x 12,6 A Hammar
 
Vaasa Torstai 05.06.2008 lähtö 7
Joystick Leader 2100:9 4 17,2 4,1 P Tikkinen
Wolf Conductor 2120:2 hlo 17,4 9,2 K Lehtonen
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 28.05.2008 lähtö 2
Miss Barbenette 2100:10 8 17,3a 54,0 J Ulmas
Freixenet Rose 2100:8 11 20,3a 15,6 M Forss
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 14.05.2008 lähtö 1
Black Lender 2120:2 2 18,2 52,8 E Vaahtera
Maillot Jaune 2120:3 7 19,0 45,0 J Virtanen
 
Jokimaa Torstai 01.05.2008 lähtö 8
Storming Eddy 2140:7 8 18,2 35,6 J Saarela
Stone Capes Hit 2140:6 hrp -x 113,5 J Ristimäki
 
Pori Lauantai 19.04.2008 lähtö 12
Storming Eddy 2100:8 hpl - 56,5 A Moilanen
Son Of Zoogin 2100:6 p - 0,0 M Kukkonen
 
Lappeenranta Perjantai 28.03.2008 lähtö 10
Storming Eddy 2100:1 4 20,3 20,5 J Saarela
Stone Capes Hit 2100:8 6 20,4 24,0 J Ristimäki
 
Vermo Keskiviikko 19.03.2008 lähtö 1
Maillot Jaune 2100:3 4 20,5 95,8 J Virtanen
Miss Barbenette 2120:1 7 20,7 45,5 J Ulmas
 
Jokimaa Torstai 13.03.2008 lähtö 8
Freixenet Rose 2140:6 3 21,9x 74,2 K Venäläinen
Storming Eddy 2140:9 5 22,7 106,7 J Saarela
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 1
Donque 2140:8 4 20,9a 41,5 K Ojamaa
Miss Barbenette 2140:9 hpl -a 17,5 J Ulmas
 
Forssa Sunnuntai 09.03.2008 lähtö 3
Son Of Zoogin 2140:5 6 22,9x 37,5 M Kukkonen
Storming Eddy 2140:4 7 23,7 34,7 I Korpi
 
Pori Perjantai 07.03.2008 lähtö 3
Black Lender 2120:6 5 20,8 5,4 E Vaahtera
Freixenet Rose 2120:3 hll - 17,5 J Ulmas
Son Of Zoogin 2100:2 hpl - 19,1 M Kukkonen
 
Pori Sunnuntai 17.02.2008 lähtö 11
Maillot Jaune 2100:11 2 23,6a 14,2 J Virtanen
Freixenet Rose 2100:7 5 23,8a 10,2 S Markkula
 
Pori Perjantai 01.02.2008 lähtö 1
Landlords April 2120:7 3 20,3 57,9 P Lindroos
Donque 2120:4 hll - 4,2 A Moilanen
Son Of Zoogin 2100:1 hpl - 9,5 Mi Huttunen
 
Teivo Tiistai 18.12.2007 lähtö 3
Storming Eddy 2100:2 3 21,2 23,3 J Saarela
Son Of Zoogin 2100:3 5 22,5 12,9 Rai Mäki-Jaakkola
 
Turku Maanantai 03.09.2007 lähtö 1
Miss Barbenette 2100:9 hpl - 11,6 J Ulmas
Maillot Jaune 2100:11 hpl - 81,6 J Virtanen