Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Oulu maanantai 27.08.2007 - Lähtö 5



Mikkeli Sunnuntai 27.02.2011 lähtö 8
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Lucky Herman 2100:5 5 m19,0a 2,1 K Sinkkilä
Utter Hornline 2100:7 11 m23,6ax 29,5 Mer Laurila
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.12.2010 lähtö 5
Egella 2100:3 5 18,3a 19,1 He Hietanen
Grammy Brodda 2100:1 p -a 0,0 G Holmbäck
 
Oulu Maanantai 24.05.2010 lähtö 10
Egella 1600:11 9 15,6a 54,5 Pe Lasanen
Grammy Brodda 1600:9 10 18,0ax 2,9 G Holmbäck
 
Ylivieska Lauantai 23.01.2010 lähtö 2
Utter Hornline 2120:5 4 m21,9 2,7 Mer Laurila
All Ears 2120:3 p m- 0,0 M Parviainen
 
Seinäjoki Perjantai 09.10.2009 lähtö 8
Grammy Brodda 2100:10 2 17,0 18,8 G Holmbäck
Utter Hornline 2100:2 7 17,3 25,2 N Jokela
 
Oulu Perjantai 31.07.2009 lähtö 5
All Ears 1600:9 3 15,9a 18,1 M Parviainen
Pro Trombi 1600:3 9 16,4a 12,6 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Perjantai 03.07.2009 lähtö 4
All Ears 2100:5 3 18,0a 13,8 M Parviainen
Duran Puppet 2100:1 9 18,6a 31,3 M Jaara
 
Oulu Perjantai 26.06.2009 lähtö 4
All Ears 1600:5 4 15,6a 39,3 M Parviainen
Duran Puppet 1600:1 8 16,4a 39,3 M Jauhola
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 17.05.2009 lähtö 5
Grammy Brodda 2100:5 4 15,4a 3,9 G Holmbäck
Utter Hornline 2100:2 5 15,8a 69,3 P Vehviläinen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 13.04.2009 lähtö 5
Utter Hornline 2100:4 4 19,5a 4,2 E Hakkarainen
All Ears 2100:3 11 20,0a 58,6 J Kukkohovi
 
Oulu Perjantai 03.04.2009 lähtö 4
Utter Hornline 2100:6 5 19,8a 5,0 M Peltoniemi
Egella 2100:5 7 20,1a 39,5 Pe Lasanen
Lucky Herman 2100:1 9 20,2a 6,4 M Jaara
 
Oulu Lauantai 29.11.2008 lähtö 6
Egella 2100:9 4 16,1a 20,2 Pe Lasanen
Utter Hornline 2100:6 p -a 0,0 J Saarela
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 27.10.2008 lähtö 6
Grammy Brodda 2100:11 1 17,0a 5,0 G Holmbäck
Lucky Herman 2100:10 4 17,9a 7,0 N Jokela
 
Oulu Maanantai 13.10.2008 lähtö 10
All Ears 2100:7 10 m18,3a 26,6 H Hurskainen
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:11 hpl m-a 66,6 H Sarajärvi
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.09.2008 lähtö 4
Grammy Brodda 1600:1 1 14,2a 3,0 V-E Paavola
Egella 1600:10 9 15,2a 22,5 An Veteläinen
 
Seinäjoki Sunnuntai 14.09.2008 lähtö 6
Grammy Brodda 2100:5 1 15,8a 3,0 Han Hietanen
Boulder Chip 2100:4 11 18,2a 21,3 He Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 25.08.2008 lähtö 5
Lucky Herman 1600:9 2 16,4a 3,6 M Forss
Egella 1600:6 6 16,6a 16,9 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Perjantai 01.08.2008 lähtö 4
Egella 1600:3 3 14,6a 2,9 Pe Lasanen
All Ears 1600:1 7 15,9a 31,0 M Parviainen
 
Rovaniemi Tiistai 29.07.2008 lähtö 9
Egella 1609:1 1 15,5a 3,9 An Veteläinen
Stoneisle Comeback 1609:6 hpl -a 27,5 H Sarajärvi
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 18.07.2008 lähtö 8
Grammy Brodda 1609:3 1 13,2a 8,0 G Holmbäck
Egella 1609:1 8 15,3a 2,8 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 07.07.2008 lähtö 5
Egella 1600:3 1 15,1a 6,7 A Teivainen
Grammy Brodda 1600:5 3 15,3a 13,5 G Holmbäck
 
Oulu Perjantai 04.07.2008 lähtö 5
Pro Trombi 2100:5 3 17,5a 28,7 K Alapekkala
Egella 2100:8 6 17,9a 26,1 T Lasanen
All Ears 2100:6 8 18,8a 46,8 M Parviainen
 
Tornio Perjantai 06.06.2008 lähtö 3
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:12 7 18,7a 63,6 H Sarajärvi
Mazariina 2100:6 p -a 0,0 M Jaara
 
Oulu Perjantai 06.06.2008 lähtö 5
All Ears 1600:4 4 15,5a 23,0 M Parviainen
Egella 1600:8 10 18,6ax 10,0 Pe Lasanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 27.04.2008 lähtö 6
Stoneisle Comeback 1609:2 2 16,5a 43,6 An Veteläinen
Egella 1609:7 10 20,0a 10,0 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Sunnuntai 13.04.2008 lähtö 9
All Ears 2100:10 3 20,0a 30,3 M Parviainen
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:7 9 20,8a 24,7 An Veteläinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 12.11.2007 lähtö 7
Grammy Brodda 1600:3 4 16,8a 19,6 G Holmbäck
Egella 1600:8 7 17,3a 12,6 Pe Lasanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 29.10.2007 lähtö 7
Egella 1600:4 7 17,1a 13,7 Pe Lasanen
Stoneisle Comeback 1600:5 10 18,8a 70,7 P Veteläinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 22.10.2007 lähtö 5
Boulder Chip 2100:12 2 16,7a 42,8 J Länsimäki
Pro Trombi 2100:10 k -ax 15,5 K Alapekkala
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 14.10.2007 lähtö 9
Egella 2100:4 6 20,0a 17,2 T Lasanen
Pro Trombi 2100:5 hva -a 3,3 K Alapekkala
 
Jyväskylä Perjantai 05.10.2007 lähtö 8
Lucky Herman 1609:2 4 15,3a 2,4 E Hakkarainen
Grammy Brodda 1609:7 5 15,5a 6,2 G Holmbäck
Mazariina 1609:6 p -a 0,0 A Teivainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 17.09.2007 lähtö 7
All Ears 2100:7 3 18,7 12,4 K Alapekkala
Mazariina 2120:6 8 19,2 11,3 J Hannus
 
Vaasa Sunnuntai 16.09.2007 lähtö 9
Utter Hornline 1600:2 2 15,3a 10,5 Han Hietanen
Grammy Brodda 1600:5 4 15,4a 4,9 G Holmbäck
Pro Trombi 1600:12 5 15,6a 18,2 V-E Paavola
Boulder Chip 1600:8 7 16,1a 22,5 J Länsimäki
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 16.09.2007 lähtö 9
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:10 4 16,3a 34,0 H Sarajärvi
Egella 2100:2 6 16,8a 16,0 T Lasanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 09.09.2007 lähtö 7
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:4 3 17,7a 12,1 P Veteläinen
Egella 2100:12 4 17,7a 15,2 T Lasanen
 
Oulu Lauantai 08.09.2007 lähtö 9
Mazariina 2100:8 7 16,5 22,5 J Hannus
All Ears 2100:2 hpl - 36,9 K Alapekkala
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 17.08.2007 lähtö 5
Grammy Brodda 1600:2 1 15,5a 3,0 G Holmbäck
Lucky Herman 1600:12 2 15,8a 5,2 Ah Antti-Roiko
Duran Puppet 1600:7 3 15,9ax 13,0 J Saarela
Salama Santeri 1600:11 4 15,9ax 10,6 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 13.08.2007 lähtö 4
Boulder Chip 2100:9 3 17,4a 7,7 A Teivainen
Pro Trombi 2100:12 5 17,6a 34,8 V-E Paavola
Egella 2100:5 6 17,6a 16,2 Pe Lasanen
 
Rovaniemi Sunnuntai 12.08.2007 lähtö 7
Salama Santeri 3120:2 8 19,7 27,3 M Jaara
Utter Hornline 3120:5 11 19,8 17,9 M Peltoniemi
 
Kajaani Sunnuntai 29.07.2007 lähtö 4
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:1 1 18,9 11,4 H Sarajärvi
Duran Puppet 2100:6 2 18,9 3,4 M Jaara
 
Kalajoki Perjantai 20.07.2007 lähtö 7
Fivero 1600:2 1 16,4a 21,5 He Hietanen
Egella 1600:11 2 16,4a 2,8 Pe Lasanen
 
Haapajärvi Sunnuntai 15.07.2007 lähtö 6
Utter Hornline 2060:6 1 18,0 4,2 P Vehviläinen
Duran Puppet 2060:8 4 18,2 15,2 R Tupamäki
 
Vaasa Maanantai 09.07.2007 lähtö 7
Pro Trombi 1600:12 2 15,9a 8,5 T Salojensaari
Boulder Chip 1600:3 4 16,1a 4,5 J Länsimäki
 
Vieremä Perjantai 29.06.2007 lähtö 4
Salama Santeri 1660:7 2 16,9a 8,9 J-P Kauhanen
Egella 1660:3 7 18,4ax 2,7 Pe Lasanen
Lucky Herman 1660:9 hpl -a 2,6 M Jaara
 
Vaasa Maanantai 25.06.2007 lähtö 6
Pro Trombi 2100:9 5 17,5a 17,9 T Salojensaari
Fivero 2100:4 8 17,9a 71,6 Pa Ahonen
 
Oulu Maanantai 18.06.2007 lähtö 6
Egella 1600:11 2 15,4a 4,2 Pe Lasanen
Salama Santeri 1600:4 hpl -a 7,9 A Vimpari
 
Ylivieska Perjantai 15.06.2007 lähtö 7
Pro Trombi 2600:3 2 19,0 12,3 V-E Paavola
Fivero 2600:5 4 19,3 20,5 Han Hietanen
 
Tornio Perjantai 08.06.2007 lähtö 5
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:3 4 16,7a 22,5 An Veteläinen
Pro Trombi 2100:12 6 16,9a 25,0 P Joki
 
Oulu Maanantai 04.06.2007 lähtö 7
Mazariina 2100:3 2 17,4 7,8 A Laurukainen
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:12 5 17,5 89,0 H Sarajärvi
 
Rovaniemi Perjantai 01.06.2007 lähtö 6
Utter Hornline 2100:12 5 17,0a 14,1 M Peltoniemi
Salama Santeri 2100:9 hpl -a 11,9 A Vimpari
 
Rovaniemi Keskiviikko 16.05.2007 lähtö 7
Salama Santeri 2120:1 8 19,8 23,2 A Vimpari
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:7 11 20,7 21,3 An Veteläinen
 
Oulu Lauantai 05.05.2007 lähtö 4
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:3 6 17,4 36,1 T Perttunen
Mazariina 2100:11 7 18,2 85,5 A Laurukainen
 
Ylivieska Maanantai 09.04.2007 lähtö 5
All Ears 3120:1 7 22,1 51,6 M Parviainen
Mazariina 3120:9 13 23,4 16,5 A Laurukainen
 
Oulu Maanantai 26.03.2007 lähtö 9
Salama Santeri 2600:1 0 -a 29,2 M Jaara
Egella 2600:11 0 -a 11,7 Pe Lasanen
 
Tornio Sunnuntai 25.03.2007 lähtö 9
Stoneisle Comeback 2100:4 9 18,6a 21,9 H Sarajärvi
All Ears 2100:9 10 18,9a 76,5 M Parviainen
 
Seinäjoki Maanantai 20.11.2006 lähtö 7
Fivero 2100:9 6 19,8a 17,7 He Hietanen
Boulder Chip 2100:7 7 19,9a 4,0 J Länsimäki
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 05.11.2006 lähtö 2
Boulder Chip 2100:9 1 17,4a 3,0 J Länsimäki
Fivero 2100:1 5 17,7a 9,8 Han Hietanen
 
Oulu Maanantai 28.08.2006 lähtö 9
Mazariina 1600:8 3 15,6a 29,0 J Hannus
Salama Santeri 1600:9 8 16,1a 9,8 M Jaara
 
Kokkola Sunnuntai 27.08.2006 lähtö 5
Fivero 2100:12 1 17,8a 16,4 He Hietanen
Pro Trombi 2100:10 3 18,2a 10,4 Tii Koskela
 
Oulu Lauantai 22.07.2006 lähtö 3
Mazariina 3100:4 7 18,6 45,9 E Holopainen
Salama Santeri 3100:3 hpl - 5,2 A Teivainen
 
Kalajoki Keskiviikko 12.07.2006 lähtö 6
Fivero 1600:12 5 18,9a 26,2 He Hietanen
Pro Trombi 1600:10 6 19,9a 22,4 Tii Koskela
 
Oulu Lauantai 03.06.2006 lähtö 7
Salama Santeri 3100:6 1 18,8 12,1 Ak Lahtinen
Mazariina 3100:4 8 19,6x 32,6 J Saarela
 
Kaustinen Sunnuntai 21.05.2006 lähtö 5
Pro Trombi 2100:7 1 17,1 20,7 V-E Paavola
Salama Santeri 2100:10 2 17,2 5,0 Ak Lahtinen
 
Oulu Maanantai 27.03.2006 lähtö 4
Salama Santeri 2100:4 2 18,5a 9,6 E Hakkarainen
Pro Trombi 2100:8 6 19,5ax 17,7 K Alapekkala
 
Kaustinen Perjantai 10.02.2006 lähtö 6
Duran Puppet 2100:10 7 20,3a 41,6 K Hakala
Fivero 2100:5 8 20,5a 8,3 Pa Ahonen