Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Rovaniemi - Lähtö 7



Rovaniemi lähtö 6
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Speedy Kos 2100:9 4 18,5a 14,5 Ein Mäkelä
Cedar Tilly 2100:6 p -a 0,0 M Peltoniemi
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 4
Seger Brodde 2120:2 6 18,9 21,0 Kat Mikkola
Cedar Tilly 2120:5 12 20,7x 44,3 J-P Kavander
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 9
Seger Brodde 2620:1 5 18,4 22,8 Kat Mikkola
Cedar Tilly 2620:6 9 18,7 45,6 P Joki
 
Tornio lähtö 6
Speedy Kos 1600:3 6 16,0a 5,6 J-P Niskanen
Seger Brodde 1600:8 7 16,1a 71,7 Kat Mikkola
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:11 5 16,1a 8,5 J-P Niskanen
Cedar Tilly 2100:12 10 17,4a 128,3 M Karjalainen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 6
E.V. Cedar 2100:12 5 18,0a 18,6 J Hannus
Cedar Tilly 2100:7 p -a 0,0 An Ojanperä
 
Sodankylä lähtö 7
E.V. Cedar 2120:4 3 17,8 15,5 J Saarela
Cedar Tilly 2120:3 8 18,3 15,8 An Ojanperä
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 1609:3 3 14,3a 5,3 J-P Niskanen
Cedar Tilly 1609:6 5 15,2a 34,4 An Ojanperä
E.V. Cedar 1609:2 7 15,5a 23,5 K Alapekkala
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 1600:8 2 14,0a 12,5 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 1600:6 6 14,9a 16,2 J Saarela
Woodhill's Elect 1600:4 7 15,0a 22,2 M Jauhola
 
Oulu lähtö 8
Woodhill's Elect 1609:8 6 14,1a 112,8 M Jauhola
E.V. Cedar 1609:6 7 14,2a 110,8 J Saarela
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:10 10 15,2a 14,4 J-P Niskanen
Armbro Waiver 2100:9 p -a 0,0 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 8
Armbro Waiver 1609:2 1 14,0a 3,3 P Joki
E.V. Cedar 1609:6 3 15,0a 5,5 J Saarela
Seger Brodde 1609:4 4 15,3a 39,7 Kat Mikkola
Woodhill's Elect 1609:3 5 15,5a 10,5 M Jauhola
Cedar Tilly 1609:7 6 15,7a 24,2 An Ojanperä
 
Ylivieska lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:4 5 18,5a 5,8 J-P Niskanen
Woodhill's Elect 2100:6 9 19,3a 17,8 M Jauhola
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 1600:7 2 14,3a 2,3 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 1600:8 5 15,2a 13,0 A Teivainen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 7
Cedar Tilly 2100:3 6 19,5a 29,2 M Jauhola
Seger Brodde 2100:8 8 22,5a 62,6 An Ojanperä
 
Oulu lähtö 8
E.V. Cedar 2100:3 7 17,3a 22,1 J Saarela
Woodhill's Elect 2100:10 8 17,4a 52,4 M Jauhola
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 9
E.V. Cedar 2120:6 1 18,6 2,3 J Saarela
Cedar Tilly 2120:8 p - 0,0 M Jauhola
 
Oulu lähtö 4
Speedy Kos 2100:12 1 16,7a 9,9 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 2100:2 3 17,0a 19,0 K Alapekkala
Woodhill's Elect 2100:11 6 17,3a 92,0 M Jauhola
 
Oulu lähtö 8
Speedy Kos 2100:2 2 16,1a 3,7 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 2100:4 4 16,5a 19,6 J Saarela
 
Oulu lähtö 3
Speedy Kos 2100:3 1 17,0a 5,0 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 2100:8 4 17,4a 19,8 J Saarela
Woodhill's Elect 2100:4 8 17,6a 49,7 M Jauhola
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Armbro Waiver 1600:8 5 14,4a 12,1 A Teivainen
Speedy Kos 1600:3 p -a 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 3
Cedar Tilly 2120:2 6 17,7 28,8 M Karjalainen
E.V. Cedar 2120:1 p - 0,0 H Koivunen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 6
Woodhill's Elect 2620:7 2 16,9 64,0 M Jauhola
Speedy Kos 2620:4 6 17,1 1,8 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 2620:6 9 17,2 14,7 K Alapekkala
Cedar Tilly 2620:2 11 17,4 64,0 M Karjalainen
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:5 1 14,4a 14,5 J-P Niskanen
Texistar 2100:12 10 16,0a 71,7 V Leinonen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 5
Speedy Kos 1609:6 1 13,6a 3,6 J-P Niskanen
Armbro Waiver 1609:5 4 15,1a 3,4 J Hannus
Cedar Tilly 1609:4 7 16,8a 10,5 M Jauhola
E.V. Cedar 1609:7 8 16,9a 6,9 J Saarela
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:6 1 16,8a 9,5 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 2100:8 4 17,2a 16,8 J Saarela
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 10
Seger Brodde 1600:12 3 14,9 24,8 M Karjalainen
Pasquale C 1600:9 hrp 17,9 23,6 J Ihamuotila
 
Tornio lähtö 5
Grace Tabac 2100:1 1 15,6a 5,4 P Lundberg
Armbro Waiver 2100:7 2 15,9a 1,7 P Joki
Texistar 2100:2 6 17,2a 34,7 V Leinonen
Pasquale C 2100:3 hll -a 13,3 J Ihamuotila
 
Oulu lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:9 6 16,3a 13,4 J-P Niskanen
Armbro Waiver 2100:1 hpl -a 3,0 P Joki
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 5
E.V. Cedar 2100:1 2 16,9a 6,3 J Saarela
Seger Brodde 2100:12 6 17,7a 31,8 T Perttunen
Cedar Tilly 2100:5 9 18,1a 28,2 M Jauhola
 
Kurtakko lähtö 7
Seger Brodde 2080:4 2 17,8 23,2 M Karjalainen
E.V. Cedar 2080:2 4 18,0 2,1 J Alikoski
 
Kemijärvi lähtö 7
E.V. Cedar 2060:7 1 18,3 7,1 J Alikoski
Seger Brodde 2060:8 hll - 41,3 M Jauhola
Pasquale C 2060:2 hpl - 11,6 An Ojanperä
 
Tornio lähtö 6
Speedy Kos 2100:9 1 15,6a 5,1 J-P Niskanen
Armbro Waiver 2100:12 3 15,8a 3,9 P Joki
 
Sodankylä lähtö 6
Pasquale C 2120:2 3 17,8 45,4 An Ojanperä
E.V. Cedar 2120:5 4 17,9 9,6 J Hannus
Woodhill's Elect 2120:1 p - 0,0 J Luusuaniemi
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 7
Armbro Waiver 2100:5 5 17,6 1,4 J Kontio
Woodhill's Elect 2100:6 hlo 18,6 16,4 T Hoikka
 
Jyväskylä lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2600:2 2 16,9a 13,7 A Moilanen
Cedar Tilly 2600:9 7 17,5a 10,2 A Teivainen
 
Tornio lähtö 7
Texistar 2100:2 8 16,8a 46,0 V Leinonen
Seger Brodde 2100:6 p -a 0,0 M Peltoniemi
Armbro Waiver 2100:10 p -a 0,0 J Kontio
 
Forssa lähtö 5
Cedar Tilly 2140:5 3 16,4a 4,7 J-P Vilkman
Woodhill's Elect 2140:3 4 16,8a 5,6 M Forss
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 7
E.V. Cedar 1609:2 2 14,6a 21,3 J Hannus
Seger Brodde 1609:8 5 15,1a 99,9 M Peltoniemi
 
Virpiniemi lähtö 8
Texistar 1600:2 5 16,5a 0,0 V Leinonen
Speedy Kos 1600:12 6 16,5a 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 6
Speedy Kos 2100:11 1 19,2a 5,7 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 2100:6 5 19,5a 8,0 J Saarela
Seger Brodde 2100:8 7 19,7a 53,2 M Peltoniemi
 
Oulu lähtö 7
E.V. Cedar 1609:5 9 14,5a 30,4 J Saarela
Woodhill's Elect 1609:7 p -a 0,0 M Forss
 
Oulu lähtö 4
Speedy Kos 2100:2 1 18,0a 44,6 J-P Niskanen
E.V. Cedar 2100:11 5 18,4a 7,7 He Hietanen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 8
E.V. Cedar 2100:8 1 20,1a 1,7 J Saarela
Texistar 2100:9 3 20,4a 45,7 V Leinonen
 
Oulu lähtö 3
E.V. Cedar 2120:3 0 - 12,0 M Jaara
Speedy Kos 2120:1 0 - 0,0 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 3
E.V. Cedar 2100:6 1 18,1 1,4 J Saarela
Speedy Kos 2100:7 3 18,2 16,5 J-P Niskanen
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 7
E.V. Cedar 2100:6 4 16,4a 4,6 T Perttunen
Speedy Kos 2100:10 6 16,5a 56,3 An Ojanperä
 
Jokimaa lähtö 4
E.V. Cedar 2140:7 2 15,4a 2,9 E Hakkarainen
Woodhill's Elect 2140:3 7 16,0a 10,9 P Korpi
 
Rovaniemi lähtö 7
Speedy Kos 2100:4 2 17,2a 32,3 J-P Niskanen
Seger Brodde 2100:2 4 17,2a 8,7 An Ojanperä
 
Oulu lähtö 8
E.V. Cedar 1609:3 5 14,2a 14,3 M Forss
Woodhill's Elect 1609:4 6 14,5a 84,1 A Moilanen
 
Turku lähtö 8
Cedar Tilly 2100:1 1 17,4a 9,7 A Teivainen
Woodhill's Elect 2100:2 6 18,1a 15,5 H-P Korpi