Hevosten edelliset kohtaamiset - Vaasa - Lähtö 9



Kaustinen lähtö 3
Nimi Ma/Ra Sij. Km-a Ker. Ohjastaja
Puuna's Second 2100:7 7 18,9a 16,1 He Hietanen
Somolli Starchip 2100:5 10 22,5a 50,0 Pa Ahonen
 
Vaasa lähtö 9
Piggy Speed 2100:9 2 19,6a 90,8 He Löfbacka
Puuna's Second 2100:7 3 19,6a 15,5 Su Klemola
 
Vieremä lähtö 3
Puuna's Second 2200:2 1 m19,7 13,9 Su Klemola
Lönshults Obelix 2180:5 p m- 0,0 Mar Myllylä
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 8
Lönshults Obelix 1600:9 4 17,1a 41,4 N Jokela
Piggy Speed 1600:1 6 17,3a 14,3 He Löfbacka
 
Vaasa lähtö 9
Puuna's Second 1600:10 3 15,2a 21,7 Juh Koskela
Somolli Starchip 1600:9 6 15,5a 5,7 E Saha
 
Härmä lähtö 6
Count Banker 2020:6 2 18,6 5,5 Ma Hietanen
Quick Devil 2000:8 12 26,0 0,0 M Laurila
 
Kaustinen lähtö 4
Tex Will 2120:3 4 20,6 31,0 J-M Paavola
Puuna's Second 2100:4 11 22,7x 16,5 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 5
Piggy Speed 2100:11 6 19,5a 45,3 He Löfbacka
Puuna's Second 2100:2 hpl -a 18,1 V Nurminen
 
Kannus lähtö 3
Lönshults Obelix 2080:4 5 m21,6 4,2 H Hurskainen
Quick Devil 2060:2 p m- 0,0 M Hautala
 
Jyväskylä lähtö 11
Somolli Starchip 2100:4 7 17,0a 23,7 J Puusaari
Tex Will 2100:3 hpl -a 41,3 J-M Paavola
 
Lapua lähtö 6
Piggy Speed 1600:11 1 16,6a 74,3 He Löfbacka
Laredovic 1600:3 4 16,9a 4,3 J Salojensaari
 
Härmä lähtö 4
Count Banker 2020:4 1 18,5 6,0 He Hietanen
Conductor Hill 2000:3 hll - 18,8 He Löfbacka
 
Halsua lähtö 3
Lönshults Obelix 2120:11 2 m23,3 15,6 H Hurskainen
Quick Devil 2120:5 12 m27,1 21,2 Pi Salminen
 
Kalajoki lähtö 5
Somolli Starchip 2060:2 4 20,4 3,8 J Puusaari
Tex Will 2060:12 6 20,7 15,0 J-M Paavola
 
Vaasa lähtö 9
Somolli Starchip 1600:4 2 15,3a 18,1 J Puusaari
Count Banker 1600:9 6 16,4a 14,3 Ma Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 8
Tex Will 1600:7 6 16,9a 52,9 H Puutio
Somolli Starchip 1600:4 7 17,2a 12,7 J Puusaari
 
Ylivieska lähtö 9
Somolli Starchip 1600:5 4 20,2a 6,5 J Puusaari
Tex Will 1600:1 7 20,9a 36,5 H Puutio
 
Oulu lähtö 5
Somolli Starchip 2100:9 4 19,6a 10,7 J Puusaari
Tex Will 2100:2 8 21,7a 19,4 S Nissilä
 
Ylivieska lähtö 5
Tex Will 2100:3 6 21,3a 6,1 He Hietanen
Lönshults Obelix 2100:8 11 25,3a 78,1 E Saha
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 10
Piggy Speed 2100:11 8 19,0a 48,2 He Löfbacka
Money Dyna 2100:3 11 22,3a 46,0 E Koivisto
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 2
Piggy Speed 2100:3 4 19,4a 7,0 He Löfbacka
Lönshults Obelix 2100:5 5 20,0a 19,2 E Saha
 
Kaustinen lähtö 8
Tex Will 2100:9 1 19,2a 5,6 H Puutio
Puuna's Second 2100:5 3 19,3a 6,3 Kaar Ahokas
Quick Devil 2100:1 8 22,0a 28,2 V-E Paavola
 
Halsua lähtö 6
Lönshults Obelix 2080:4 6 22,6x 0,0 E Saha
Conductor Hill 2080:5 10 24,4x 0,0 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Tex Will 2100:6 2 17,9 44,2 H Puutio
Piggy Speed 2100:10 10 20,3 88,5 He Löfbacka
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 3
Tex Will 2100:10 2 18,7a 22,4 H Puutio
Puuna's Second 2100:9 5 19,0a 99,9 Ja Ahonen
 
Ylivieska lähtö 8
Quick Devil 1600:11 9 20,2a 85,0 M Hautala
Conductor Hill 1600:12 p -a 0,0 M Östman
 
Kokkola lähtö 3
Puuna's Second 2100:2 4 18,1 99,9 Ma Hietanen
Piggy Speed 2100:4 9 18,4 43,1 He Löfbacka
 
Härmä lähtö 9
Puuna's Second 2000:6 4 20,4 15,4 N Jokela
Piggy Speed 2000:4 5 20,5 9,9 He Löfbacka
 
Haapajärvi lähtö 11
Conductor Hill 2060:5 5 20,1 15,6 M Östman
Lönshults Obelix 2060:2 p - 0,0 E Saha
 
Kaustinen lähtö 1
Somolli Starchip 2120:2 3 17,8 10,6 J Puusaari
Victory Bonanza 2120:8 9 18,5 8,7 Han Hietanen
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 11
Piggy Speed 2100:2 2 20,8 14,1 He Löfbacka
Puuna's Second 2100:10 3 20,9 12,2 N Jokela
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 3
Victory Bonanza 2120:6 1 20,1 5,9 Han Hietanen
Conductor Hill 2120:8 4 20,6 46,5 M Östman
 
Kauhava lähtö 9
Piggy Speed 2060:5 5 20,9 15,2 He Löfbacka
Conductor Hill 2060:2 7 21,0 2,9 M Östman
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Victory Bonanza 2120:4 hpl - 13,7 He Hietanen
Meadow Flash 2120:12 k -x 43,0 M Niemistö
 
Vaasa lähtö 9
Puuna's Second 2100:5 7 20,5a 60,8 B Backman
Conductor Hill 2100:7 8 21,0a 40,5 J Granroth
 
Vaasa lähtö 10
Victory Bonanza 1600:12 2 17,9a 36,5 He Hietanen
Meadow Flash 1600:8 8 19,4a 54,8 M Niemistö
 
Kaustinen lähtö 9
Exi's Bandito 2120:2 7 18,6 14,2 Han Hietanen
Somolli Starchip 2100:6 hll - 6,1 J Puusaari
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 5
Piggy Speed 2100:9 5 19,4a 71,6 He Löfbacka
Money Dyna 2100:6 11 21,7a 107,4 O Oja-Nisula
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Somolli Starchip 2640:8 4 22,7 8,1 J Puusaari
Conductor Hill 2640:3 hlo 22,8 24,5 M Östman
Puuna's Second 2640:9 hpl - 90,1 Ja Ahonen
 
Oulu lähtö 11
Conductor Hill 2100:7 2 20,3 7,2 M Östman
Lönshults Obelix 2100:1 4 20,7 9,4 E Saha
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Puuna's Second 2100:2 3 20,9 9,9 N Jokela
Callela Backup 2100:1 6 21,0 31,5 Es Lähteenmaa
 
Kaustinen lähtö 9
Conductor Hill 2120:3 hpl - 22,2 M Östman
Lönshults Obelix 2120:1 hrp -x 44,4 Pa Ahonen
 
Jyväskylä lähtö 1
Somolli Starchip 2120:5 4 19,9 16,6 J Puusaari
Puuna's Second 2100:6 7 21,0 10,1 A Teivainen
 
Kaustinen lähtö 9
Lönshults Obelix 2100:1 3 20,9 24,2 E Saha
Meadow Flash 2100:6 hll - 17,6 M Niemistö
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Piggy Speed 2100:2 8 20,6 33,9 He Löfbacka
Laredovic 2120:4 hpl - 43,6 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 2
Conductor Hill 2120:8 3 19,4 26,2 M Östman
Victory Bonanza 2120:7 13 25,8x 69,8 A A Virtaniemi
 
Kaustinen lähtö 10
Victory Bonanza 2120:6 9 18,3 88,5 A A Virtaniemi
Piggy Speed 2120:1 10 18,4 28,0 He Löfbacka
 
Kauhava lähtö 8
Piggy Speed 2080:1 1 21,3 23,0 He Löfbacka
Conductor Hill 2060:1 6 23,9x 17,2 M Östman
 
Kauhava lähtö 4
Money Dyna 2060:1 2 20,4 22,6 O Oja-Nisula
Yvette K 2080:7 9 20,6x 7,1 Juh Nurminen
 
Vaasa lähtö 6
Money Dyna 1600:12 5 17,3a 99,9 O Oja-Nisula
Laredovic 1600:9 hll -a 8,4 T Salojensaari
 
Seinäjoki lähtö 9
Piggy Speed 2100:5 hpl - 53,0 He Löfbacka
Laredovic 2120:1 hpl - 21,2 T Salojensaari